2009 • Международный юношеский хоккейный турнир «КУБОК ŠKODA» г.Уфа с 19 по 24 апреля 2021г.
19.04.2021 09:45 Динамо Санкт-Петербург г.Санкт-Петербург - Авто-Спартаковец г.Екатеринбург
19.04.2021 12:15 ЦЕРЕМОНИЯ ОТКРЫТИЯ +
19.04.2021 13:00 Салават Юлаев г.Уфа - ЦСКА г.Москва
19.04.2021 16:00 Динамо Москва г.Москва - Сибирь г.Новосибирск
19.04.2021 19:00 Северсталь г.Череповец - Авангард г.Омск
20.04.2021 10:00 Динамо Москва г.Москва - Авто-Спартаковец г.Екатеринбург
20.04.2021 13:00 ЦСКА г.Москва - Авангард г.Омск
20.04.2021 16:00 Сибирь г.Новосибирск - Динамо Санкт-Петербург г.Санкт-Петербург
20.04.2021 19:00 Салават Юлаев г.Уфа - Северсталь г.Череповец
21.04.2021 10:00 Динамо Санкт-Петербург г.Санкт-Петербург - Динамо Москва г.Москва
21.04.2021 13:00 Салават Юлаев г.Уфа - Авангард г.Омск
21.04.2021 16:00 Авто-Спартаковец г.Екатеринбург - Сибирь г.Новосибирск
21.04.2021 19:00 ЦСКА г.Москва - Северсталь г.Череповец
23.04.2021 10:00 - 12:30 ИГРА
23.04.2021 13:00 – 15:30 ИГРА
23.04.2021 16:00 – 18:30 ИГРА
23.04.2021 19:00 – 21:30 ИГРА
24.04.2021 09:00 - 10:30 ИГРА
24.04.2021 11:00 – 12:30 ИГРА
24.04.2021 13:00 – 15:30 ИГРА
24.04.2021 16:00 – 18:30 ФИНАЛ
24.04.2021 18:45 – 19:20 Мастер-шоу
24.04.2021 19:25 – 20:00 Награждение
19.04.2021 12:15 ЦЕРЕМОНИЯ ОТКРЫТИЯ +
19.04.2021 13:00 Салават Юлаев г.Уфа - ЦСКА г.Москва
19.04.2021 16:00 Динамо Москва г.Москва - Сибирь г.Новосибирск
19.04.2021 19:00 Северсталь г.Череповец - Авангард г.Омск
20.04.2021 10:00 Динамо Москва г.Москва - Авто-Спартаковец г.Екатеринбург
20.04.2021 13:00 ЦСКА г.Москва - Авангард г.Омск
20.04.2021 16:00 Сибирь г.Новосибирск - Динамо Санкт-Петербург г.Санкт-Петербург
20.04.2021 19:00 Салават Юлаев г.Уфа - Северсталь г.Череповец
21.04.2021 10:00 Динамо Санкт-Петербург г.Санкт-Петербург - Динамо Москва г.Москва
21.04.2021 13:00 Салават Юлаев г.Уфа - Авангард г.Омск
21.04.2021 16:00 Авто-Спартаковец г.Екатеринбург - Сибирь г.Новосибирск
21.04.2021 19:00 ЦСКА г.Москва - Северсталь г.Череповец
23.04.2021 10:00 - 12:30 ИГРА
23.04.2021 13:00 – 15:30 ИГРА
23.04.2021 16:00 – 18:30 ИГРА
23.04.2021 19:00 – 21:30 ИГРА
24.04.2021 09:00 - 10:30 ИГРА
24.04.2021 11:00 – 12:30 ИГРА
24.04.2021 13:00 – 15:30 ИГРА
24.04.2021 16:00 – 18:30 ФИНАЛ
24.04.2021 18:45 – 19:20 Мастер-шоу
24.04.2021 19:25 – 20:00 Награждение